The Old School House B&B

Home Page

Book a B&B Ireland


Thank you for visiting The Old School House in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
O'Neills Pub and Townhouse Dublin City B&B Dublin 01 6714074
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Annagh House Clontarf B&B Dublin 01 8338841
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 066 9158118
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139263
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0861929971
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Watersedge Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641707
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634438
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256

Traveling to England - Check out England B&B

Book a B&B - B&B UK - B&B England - B&B USA